UEFA Champions League Group stage fixtures : 2019/2020




Group A

Teams
GP
Win
Draw
Loss
Point
Club Brugge





Galatasaray





Paris St Germain





Real Madrid






Home Team
Score
Away Team
Time

18th  September 2019
Club Brugge
0 - 0
Galatasaray
17:55pm
PSG
3 - 0
Real Madrid
20:00pm

1st October 2019
Real Madrid
2 - 2
Club Brugge
17:55pm
Galatasaray
0 - 1
PSG
20:00pm

22nd  October 2019
Galatasaray

Real Madrid
20:00pm
Club Brugge

PSG
20:00pm

,

Group B

Teams
GP
Win
Draw
Loss
Point
Bayern Munich





Fk Crevena Zvezda





Olympiacos Fc





Totteham Hotspurs






Home Team
Score
Away Team
Time

18th  September 2019
Olympiacos Fc
2 - 2
Totteham Hotspurs
17:55pm
Bayern Munich
3 - 0
Fk Crevena Zvezda
20:00pm

1st October 2019
Fk Crevena Zvezda
3 - 1
Olympiacos Fc
20:00pm
Totteham Hotspurs
2 - 7
Bayern Munich
20:00pm

22nd  October 2019
Olympiacos Fc

Bayern Munich
20:00pm
Totteham Hotspurs

Fk Crevena Zvezda
20:00pm



,,,

Group C

Teams
GP
Win
Draw
Loss
Point
Atalanta Bc





Dinamo Zagreb





Manchester City





FC Shakhtar Donetsk






Home Team
Score
Away Team
Time

18th  September 2019
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 3
Manchester City
20:00pm
Dinamo Zagreb
4 - 0
Atalanta Bc
20:00pm

1st October 2019
Atalanta Bc
1 - 2
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
17:55pm
Manchester City
2 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
20:00pm

22nd  October 2019
FC Shakhtar Donetsk

Dinamo Zagreb
17:55pm
Manchester City

Atalanta Bc
20:00pm



Group D

Teams
GP
Win
Draw
Loss
Point
Atletico Madrid





Bayern Liverkusen





Juventus Fc





Lokomotive Moskva







Home Team
Score
Away Team
Time

18th  September 2019  “Match day 1”
Bayern Liverkusen
1 - 2
Lokomotive Moskva
20:00pm
Atletico Madrid
2 - 2
Juventus Fc
20:00pm

1st October 2019   “Match day 2”
Lokomotive Moscow
0 - 2
Atletico Madrid
20:00pm
Juventus Fc
3 - 0
Bayern Liverkusen
20:00pm

22nd  October 2019  “Match day 3”
Atletico Madrid

Bayern Liverkusen
17:55pm
Juventus

Lokomotive Moscow
20:00pm


,

Group E

Teams
GP
Win
Draw
Loss
Point
FC Salzburg





RKC Genk





Liverpool Fc





SSC Napoli






Home Team
Score
Away Team
Time

17th  September 2019
FC Salzburg
6 - 2
RKC Genk
17:55pm
SSC Napoli
2 - 0
Liverpool Fc
20:00pm

2nd  October 2019
Genk
0 - 0
Napoli
17:55pm
Liverpool
4 - 3
Fc Salzburg
20:00pm

23rd   October 2019
Genk

Liverpool
20:00pm
Fc Salzburg

Napoli
20:00pm


,


Group F

Teams
GP
Win
Draw
Loss
Point
Borrusia Dortmud





Fc Bacelona





Inter Milan
Slavia Prague












Home Team
Score
Away Team
Time

17th  September 2019
Inter Milan
1 - 1
Slavia Prague
17:55pm
Borrusia Dortmud
0 - 0
Fc Bacelona
20:00pm

2nd  October 2019
Slavia Prague
0 - 2
Borrusia Dortmud
17:55pm
Fc Bacelona
2 - 1
Inter Milan
20:00pm

23rd   October 2019
Inter Milan

Borrusia Dormud
20:00pm
Slavia Prague

Fc Bacelona
20:00pm


,

Group G

Teams
GP
Win
Draw
Loss
Point
Benfica
Lyon





RB Leipzig





Zenith Petersbourg












Home Team
Score
Away Team
Time

17th  September 2019
Lyon
1 - 1
Zenith Petersboug
17:55pm
Benfica
1 - 2
RB Leipzig
20:00pm

2nd  October 2019
Zenith Petersbourg
3 - 1
Benfica
17:55pm
RB Leipzig
0 - 2
Lyon
20:00pm

23rd   October 2019
Benfica

Lyon
20:00pm
RB Leipzig

Zenith Petersbourg
20:00pm



Group H

Teams
GP
Win
Draw
Loss
Point
Ajax





Chelsea Fc





Lille





Valencia






Home Team
Score
Away Team
Time

17th  September 2019
Ajax
3 - 0
Lille
17:55pm
Chelsea
0 - 1
Valencia
20:00pm

2nd  October 2019
Valencia
0 - 3
Ajax
17:55pm
Lille
1 - 2
Chelsea
20:00pm

23rd   October 2019
Ajax

Chelsea
20:00pm
Lille

Valencia
20:00pm

Post a Comment

0 Comments